Line-up History

2021

DO: AARON // Stiller Has

FR: Pat Greenman // Delilahs // Dada Ante Portas

SA: CompaniMi // Kinderzauberer Arthur // Two And A Half Twins // Open Season // Ikan Hyu

2020

MI: Ginger & The Alchemists

DO: Zéphyr Combo

FR: Extrafish // Chez Lim

SA: Luftibus // Native // Al-berto & The Fried Bikinis

2019

FR: Damian Lynn // The Birthday Girls // Blown Fuse // Goldschatz // Soë Blue

SA: Jessiquoi // Max Apollo // Second Function // Cheibe Balagan // Unison // Urban Junior // Avin // Highland Sanctuary // Lovis // Julian Brown

SO: Pfote mampft Quark // Sam Smiler & Miriam

2018

FR: Klischée // Hillbilly Moon Explosion // Smools // Tobey Lucas // Mayvie

SA: One Lucky Sperm // Nguru // Soulvirus feat. Andrew Robinson // Pata e Perro // Kupus // Minitheater Hannibal // Chamito // Monoh // The Black Heidis

2017

FR: Liricas Analas // Alina Amuri // Prhyme Tyme // Soundfish // Lou Ees // JPson

SA: Dancing Devil // THE SOULS // De Luca & The Dubby Conquerors // Krüsimusig // The Fools Truth // Colour Of Rice // Jonatan Echo // Tongue Tied Twin // Michel, Caddilibriste

2016

FR: Hecht // Elijah & One Camp Crew // Pablopolar // Liv Summer

SA: The Birthday Girls // Da Cruz // Canastron // Nellys Lucky Number // Killjoy // Awesome Arnold // Dean Denmark // Der Psycho und sein Nervenarzt

2015

FR: Marlon Roudette // Marc Sway

SA: Junior Tshaka // Pullup Orchestra // Delilahs // YUN // One Sentence.Supervisor // Prince Jelleh // SMACK

2014

FR: Stiller Has // William White // Th.Hoffmann

SA: Lo & Leduc // Hathors // Pablo Nouvelle // The Animen // Katy and the Escort Orchestra // Spiders and Cockroaches // Mental Breakdown

2013

FR: Seven // Anna Rossinelli // Carrousel

SA: Dr. Woggle & the Radio (DE) // The Peacocks // Anna Kaenzig // Pablopolar // Hej Francis! // The Weyers

2012

FR: Züri West // Hecht

SA: Liricas Analas // Kummerbuben // Dabu Fantastic // Gloria Volt // Pueblo Criminal // Velvet Two Stripes // As I Scream

2011

FR: Elijah & The Dubby Conquerors / Paul das Pausenbrot / Al-berto & the Fried Bikinis

SA: My Name is George / Michael Wespi & the Band / Melonmoon / Luk von Bergen / In The Dead Car / Jesh / Pablo Infernal / Jack Slammer

2010

MyKungFu / Baba Shrimps / Weekend Phantom / Backslash / In The Dead Car / Lover’s Choice / Snowville / Underclassed

2009

FR: Sinèad O`Connor (IRL) / Lea Lu

SA: Elijah &The Dubby Conquerors / Mañana / Stevans / Marylane / Joules / Baba Shrimps / Jacobee / PinkSugar / Leierchischte

2008

FR: Patent Ochsner / Gustav / Die drei Tagebärte

SA: Annakin / The Bianca Story / Strozzini / Jesh / Drops / Pulz / Summit

2007

My Name is George / Fisher / Alaska / 7 Dollar Taxi / OneLingo / The Noodles / KarTon

2006

Redwood / Theaircollective / TheRattlebones / Die Diebesbande / Los Yukas / Spencer / Tiggerflizzer

2005

Bruno Hächler / Burning Drop / Vital Roots / G.I. John / Cold Eve / GeneM

2004

Supernatural Think Tank / Aldehyde / The Vintage Club / G.G. & the Informers / Orange marmalade

2003

The Wighly Fighters / Wazomba / Crawford/Monroe / Chill Devil


2002

Michis Spielgruppe / Sweepline / Farbstoff